Wednesday, December 24, 2008

season greetings


from Sunway


from The Garden


form Midvalley


from KLCC


from CF in cyberjaya ("M" n "S" kena makan somehow)


from Jusco at Seri Kembangan


from mr.kapo!!!

Argh suddenly I feel like huggin' mr.Kapo even more >_<"""" Too bad it's gonna belong to someone else by Christmas =( (not mine btw)
And finally...from me! Wish everyone

Merry Christmas
&
a Happy New Year!!






who's cuter?? =3






Nice also eh? My friend's art drawing but i secretly post up here.

Ok you guys better skip the next part before I spoil your Christmas mood.
.
.
.
.
Oh ya..for my Christmas list...Well, let's just say it's kinda possible impossible that I'll be able to possess these luxurious items such as sports cars or so...but I did make a wish.

I wish...I wish that all my friends, family, readers, and everyone else who are important to me, would celebrate Christmas with joy and prosperity (for next year cny) and of course, would be able to celebrate Christmas and New Year with their family and friends as well. Santa, you can do that simple wish right? =)
.
.
.
.
Oh ya! If you guys have time try this, it's in my previous post last year, I hope no one's know about it yet.

按住alt 然后按 2 2 3 0 7 最后放开alt
按住alt 然后按 3 5 8 0 6 最后放开alt
按住alt 然后按 2 4 5 5 5 最后放开alt
按住alt 然后按 2 0 0 4 8 最后放开alt
会有神奇 4个字出现
(注意:号码用右边的键盘)

hold alt + 22307 den release
hold alt + 35806 den release
hold alt + 24555 den release
hold alt + 20048 den release

make sure you use the right side of the numerical keyboard, that will be my greeting to you, hehe.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

5 comments:

Janice said...

merry christmas!!

josh said...

wah...panjang nia post awak....lolz..must say...totally dif style from my xmas post tou..XD..bt nice 1 nyway..n merry xmas..haha...bak to mlk tis xmas?...reply me at my blog...if nt i tak tau mia..XD

-ALiCiA- said...

wah...so big punya monkey...@@
buy gv ur gal ga le...XD
still kiss lagi...swt...
btw...merry xmas

-EdwiN- said...

hohoho, merry xmas every1!

n btw..tat's nt mine, as said above @@

nur_syahida said...

mr.kap0's cute. cuter than u. =P
kissin mr.kapo is like so gay..
bcoz mr.kapo is a male rite?
lol